Epping Bullets Honour Board
     
Club President
Year Name
1996-2006 Peter Hall
2006-2008 Peter McCrae
2008-2017 Peter Hall
   
 
Vice President
Year Name
2002-2006 Jeff Crosbie
2006-2007 Dianne Tudehope
2007-2008 Dianne Tudehope, Ian Hilyard
2008-2009 Dianne Tudehope, Robert Ramsay
2009-2010 Dianne Tudehope, Ian Pendleton
2010-2011 Yumi Cheung, Leanne Edwards
2011-2012 Tony Baker, Annalisa Hope
2012-2014 Jasmine Li, Annalisa Hope
 2014-2016  Annalisa Hope, James Walton 
 2016-2017  James Walton,  Shane Burdack
     
Senior Club Captains
Year          Name
1996-1999
Lisa Thomas
Brendan Hall
2000-2001 Dominic Collins
2001-2002 Arielle Bird
Mitchell Cameron
2002-2003 Lucy McGrath-Cadell
Mitchell Cameron
2003-2005 Gina Sacilotto
Murry Robinson
2005-2008 Alison Crosbie
Noel Kelly
2008-2009 Stephanie Crosbie
Sean Yap
2009-2010 Anna Tudehope
Sean Yap
2010-2011
Rachelle Lokugamage
Alex Walton
2011-2012 Michelle Lokugamage
Corwin Cheung
2012-2013 Emma Rhall
T.J. Hope
2013-2015  Kassandra Di Bona
Alex Walton 
2015-2017  Emma Rhall
Jimmy Walton
   
 
Junior Club Captains
Year          Name
2001-2002
Kimberley Cooling
Malcolm Ramsay
2002-2003 Amy Green
William Sacilotto
2003-2005 Amy Green
Pearce Scammell
2005-2008 Julia Klarich
Luke Schiffler
2008-2010 Lauren Rhall
Patrick Yap
2010-2011 Michelle Lokugamage
Corwin Cheung
2011-2012 Emma Rhall
T.J. Hope
2012-2013 Emily Palmer
Alex Doherty
 2013-2015 Emily Palmer
Andrew Wright
 2015-2017 Mia Burdack
Toby Blamires 
   
     
Season Point Score
Season Name
1995-1996 Belinda Hall, Samantha Cooling
1996-1997 Tanya Hobbs
1997-1998 Pia Hammet, Khalid Morton
1998-1999 Samantha Cooling
1999-2000 Pearce Scammell
2000-2001 Mitchell Cameron
2001-2002 Stephanie Crosbie
2002-2003 Stephanie Crosbie
2003-2004 Stephanie Crosbie
2004-2005 Jake Reyburn
2005-2006 Ashley Gabrael
2006-2007 Jonathon Ramsay
2007-2008 Sean Yap
2008-2009 Sean Yap
2009-2010 Corwin Cheung
2010-2011 Corwin Cheung
2011-2012 Emma Rhall
2012-2013  T.J. Hope
 2013-2014  Emma Rhall 
 2014-2015  Colin Reyburn 
 2015-2016  Mia Burdack 
     
Summer Point Score
Season Name Points
2000-2001 Peter McCrae 384
2001-2002 Amy Green 383
2002-2003 Stephanie Crosbie 388
2003-2004 Stephanie Crosbie 392
2004-2005 Justin Drydal 368
2005-2006 Jonathon Ramsay 410
2006-2007 Jonathon Ramsay 414
2007-2008 Sean Yap 438
2008-2009 Sean Yap 337
2009-2010 Corwin Cheung 318
2010-2011 Corwin Cheung 410
2011-2012 Emma Rhall 494
2012-2013 T.J. Hope  538
 2013-2014  Emma Rhall  592
2014-2015 Colin Reyburn  366
2015-2016 Jimmy Walton 
 
Winter Point Score
Season Name Points
2003 Stephanie Crosbie 299
2004 Stephanie Crosbie 303
2005 Jake Reyburn 325
2006 Ashley Gabrael 368
2007 Sean Yap 355
2008 Sean Yap 332
2009 Corwin Cheung 319
2010 Corwin Cheung 341
2011 Emma Rhall 176
2012 Kassandra di Bona 225
2013  T.J Hope 333
2014 Emma Rhall  180
2015 Colin Reyburn  172
2016  Mia Burdack
     
President's Trophy (Summer)
Season Name
2004 Dylan Walton
2005 Melissa Munday, Samantha Rodgers
2006 Luke Schiffler
2007 Malcom Ramsay
2008 Andrew Smith
2009 Nicholas Rispoli
2010 Patrick Yap
2011 T.J. Hope
2012 Emma Rhall
 2013  Emily Palmer 
2014 Alex Walton 
2015 Liam Doherty 
2016 Emma Rhall, Alex Walton 
 
President's Trophy (Winter)
Season Name
2003 Mitchell Hayes
2004 Danial McGoogan
2005 Cameron Hayes
2006 Abbie Brunton
2007 Patrick Yap
2008 Suzi Stembridge
2009 Donald Cameron
2010 Tara & Beth Chilcott
2011 Emma Rhall
2012 T.J. Hope
2013 Liam Doherty 
 2014  Colin Reyburn 
2015 Jimmy Walton 
2016  
     
Patron's Trophy
Season Name
2007 Emma Rhall, Memphis Costello
2008 Lucy Tudehope, Corwin Cheng
2009 Alice Lam, Mitchell Pendleton
2010 Alana Baker, Harry Edwards
2011 Emily Palmer, Matthew Palmer
2012 Holly Ure, Liam Hoherty
2013 Claire Doherty, Ethan MacDonald 
 2014  Eloise Smith, Daniel McHugh 
2015 Isabella Weston, Matthew Raish 
2016 Harriot Blamires, Toby Blamires 
 
Belinda Hall Trophy
Year Name
2007 Alison Crosbie
2008 Haydn Belshaw
2009 Dianne Tudehope
2010 Colin Reyburn
2011 Robyn Miller/Walton
2012 Graham Rhall
2013 Greg Smith 
2014 Annalisa Hope 
2015 Angela & Sean Doherty 
2016 James Walton 
   
     
Saxon Bird Trophy (Open Water)
Season Name
2010 Kelly McCrae
2011 Colin Reyburn
2012 Lambrechts Family
2013 Emma Rhall 
2014 Emma Rhall 
 2015  Stephen Weston 
 2016  Colin Reyburn 
 
Life Members
Year Name
2006 Peter Hall
2007 Belinda Hall